Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 23, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth U10 Boys East Winter II
Sun-Mar 23
SAC Blue Thunder
2 - 2
SAC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth U10 Boys East Winter II
Sun-Mar 23
FSC Flash Fury
0 - 7
Baltimore Celtic Diablo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth U10 Boys East Winter II
Sun-Mar 23
A3 Ice
6 - 1
SP United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth U10 Boys East Winter II
Sun-Mar 23
Catonsville Cobras (TS)
4 - 2
Rangers Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth U09 Boys EAST Winter II
Sun-Mar 23
LF United
0 - 3
Takoma Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth U09 Boys WEST Winter II
Sun-Mar 23
SAC Blue Blasters
2 - 8
SAC Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth U12 Boys East Winter II
Sun-Mar 23
Los Leones
4 - 5
Pipeline SC Red I
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth U07 Boys 5v5 Winter II
Sun-Mar 23
Bulldogs
9 - 2
SAC Maroon
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Sun Coed 2nd div
Sun-Mar 23
VOSM
6 - 4
United FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth U07 Boys 5v5 Winter II
Sun-Mar 23
White Knights
4 - 9
SDA United I (Black)
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Sun Coed 4th United
Sun-Mar 23
The Bahnchods
7 - 5
Ken and His Barbies
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Sun-Mar 23
Canines
8 - 4
Nerfherders
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 2nd div
Sun-Mar 23
Used to be Good!
10 - 4
Martz FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed 4th United
Sun-Mar 23
Triple B
5 - 3
Tocar Spa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Mar 23
Green Hornets
2 - 1
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Mar 23
Strictly Platonic
3 - 5
Interpunk
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 4th United
Sun-Mar 23
The Raiders
7 - 3
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed 4th United
Sun-Mar 23
Sanjuanico
7 - 5
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Sun-Mar 23
Vous Crew
4 - 2
Slow, Fat and Lethargic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Mar 23
Blue Wings
4 - 4
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 2nd div
Sun-Mar 23
Over
4 - 6
Mad Cow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Sun-Mar 23
Turcos
3 - 7
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Sun-Mar 23
Nobles
3 - 4
DC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular