Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 20, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
OBGC Rangers White
8 - 0
SAC Kickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Sat-Feb 20
FSC Fire
1 - 8
LTSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Sat-Feb 20
Catonsville Select
0 - 7
SP Hurricanes
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Severna Park United
4 - 2
Baltimore Celtic United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
Sat-Feb 20
Fusion
8 - 11
Dreamers Tacoma Park
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
SAC Select
7 - 1
Adistars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
DAA Hotspur
7 - 3
SAC Premier Blue U10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
Sat-Feb 20
CSA U6
5 - 8
Dreamers Langley
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
SAC United White 03/04 McKellar
8 - 0
BHRC Blaze
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Sat-Feb 20
Severna Park Venom GU10
6 - 1
SAC Tiger Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
Sat-Feb 20
SDA U7 Real
9 - 1
SDA U7 All-Stars
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
South Carroll Yellow Jackets
2 - 10
SAC Angry Hornets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
Dreamers Tigre
4 - 2
Team China
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
Sat-Feb 20
Blue Fire
1 - 5
SDA U6 Inter
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
SAC United
3 - 2
Davidsonville U10 Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
Thunder Chivas
5 - 1
Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
Lightning
0 - 6
FSC Predators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
A3 United
4 - 2
Lightning Bolts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Severna Park Premier White
4 - 6
Waldorf SC 05 Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Severna Park Premier Black
2 - 1
Dreamers Juve Laceo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
OBGC Rangers Blue
3 - 6
MD Rush Academy 03
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Sat-Feb 20
PSC Thunder
4 - 1
Columbia Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Takoma Galaxy
3 - 2
Frederick United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Dreamers America
7 - 5
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Sat-Feb 20
A3 Blues
9 - 1
TSC Santos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Cruz Azul
0 - 4
Baltimore Celtic Pride
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
Boca Juniors
8 - 0
SAC U12 Legends
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Arsenal SC
1 - 2
Celtic Evolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 20
Santa Elena
6 - 4
La Paz
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 20
CD Las Vegas
2 - 0
Sula
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 20
El Salvador
3 - 3
River Plate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 20
IFK
7 - 2
CF Salvador
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 20
Santos de Brazil
2 - 5
San Pedro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 20
DMUFC
1 - 1
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 20
Los Scualos
3 - 5
Atletico
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 20
Manchester United
13 - 5
Club Star
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 20
The Aguilas
5 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 20
Juventus
1 - 5
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 20
Arsenal FC
7 - 5
CD Barrios
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 20
Real Sociedad
10 - 5
Deportivo Quezal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular