Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, December 7, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth U09 Boys Winter I WEST
Sun-Dec 7
SAC White
2 - 2
Tiger
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth U09 Boys Winter I EAST
Sun-Dec 7
Catonsville Cobras
6 - 0
SAC Ditomasso
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth U10 Boys Winter I WEST
Sun-Dec 7
Baltimore Celtic SC Levine
8 - 0
CSSM Roma
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth U12 Boys Winter I EAST
Sun-Dec 7
PSC Blue
0 - 3
CSA Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth U10 Boys Winter I EAST
Sun-Dec 7
DAA Hotspurs
2 - 4
MFC Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth U11 Boys Winter I WEST
Sun-Dec 7
Arbutus Red Storm
0 - 8
Baltimore Celtic SC U10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth U10 Boys Winter I EAST
Sun-Dec 7
ASA Premier Blue 04
3 - 5
Baltimore Celtic SC Miller
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth U09 Boys Winter I WEST
Sun-Dec 7
Davidsonville
8 - 1
SAC Bull Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 2nd div
Sun-Dec 7
FC DC
7 - 5
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Sun-Dec 7
Nerfherders
5 - 3
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Dec 7
Raiders
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Nobles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Sun-Dec 7
Pink Panthers
3 - 6
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Sun-Dec 7
Bahnchods
3 - 4
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 4th United
Sun-Dec 7
Window Lickers
10 - 3
Triple B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Sun-Dec 7
Green Hornets
4 - 2
Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Dec 7
Nakama
1 - 4
Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 4th United
Sun-Dec 7
Joga Bonito
13 - 3
Under Construction
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 4th United
Sun-Dec 7
Savage Spirit
5 - 3
Tocar Spa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed 4th United
Sun-Dec 7
Slow, Fat and Lethargic
2 - 3
Sanjuanico
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Dec 7
TC Youth
5 - 6
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 2nd div
Sun-Dec 7
Over
6 - 2
Mad Cow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 2nd div
Sun-Dec 7
Used to be Good!
6 - 7
Athletic Saints
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular-SEMI-FINAL