Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 3
CC Strikers
3 - 3
Maryland International '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 3
Catonsville Cobras 07
7 - 0
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 3
Baltimore Bays Revolution
3 - 1
A3 Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 3
Baltimore Celtic
8 - 0
Coppermine SC U9
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 4
A3 United
3 - 1
Soccerdome FC '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 4
MFC Brasil Friends United
1 - 5
FCI Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 10
Baltimore Bays Revolution
3 - 3
Soccerdome FC '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 10
A3 United
5 - 3
Coppermine SC U9
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 10
Catonsville Cobras 07
8 - 3
FCI Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 10
MFC Brasil Friends United
3 - 7
Baltimore Celtic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 10
Maryland International '07
5 - 2
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 10
CC Strikers
4 - 2
A3 Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 17
A3 United
R
MFC Brasil Friends United
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 17
Catonsville Cobras 07
3 - 2
Baltimore Celtic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 17
CC Strikers
8 - 0
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 18
A3 Blues
6 - 4
Soccerdome FC '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 18
Maryland International '07
1 - 4
FCI Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 18
Baltimore Bays Revolution
8 - 0
Coppermine SC U9
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 7
Soccerdome FC '07
4 - 4
MFC Brasil Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 7
Coppermine SC U9
2 - 9
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 7
A3 Blues
3 - 6
Catonsville Cobras 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 7
Pipeline Red
2 - 5
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 7
Maryland International '07
2 - 3
Baltimore Bays Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 8
FCI Pumas
4 - 9
Baltimore Celtic
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 14
Pipeline Red
4 - 4
Baltimore Bays Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 14
A3 Blues
1 - 7
Maryland International '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 14
Soccerdome FC '07
5 - 7
Catonsville Cobras 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 15
Baltimore Celtic
5 - 6
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 15
Coppermine SC U9
1 - 9
MFC Brasil Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 15
FCI Pumas
3 - 6
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Mon-Jan 16
A3 United
4 - 5
MFC Brasil Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
MFC Brasil Friends United
3 - 7
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
Coppermine SC U9
1 - 9
Catonsville Cobras 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
FCI Pumas
3 - 1
Baltimore Bays Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
Soccerdome FC '07
1 - 4
Maryland International '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
Pipeline Red
4 - 9
A3 Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 22
Baltimore Celtic
6 - 4
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 28
MFC Brasil Friends United
3 - 1
Baltimore Bays Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 28
Maryland International '07
2 - 8
Baltimore Celtic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 28
Coppermine SC U9
5 - 4
A3 Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 28
Catonsville Cobras 07
2 - 3
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 28
CC Strikers
8 - 0
Soccerdome FC '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 29
Pipeline Red
3 - 6
FCI Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 4
A3 United
6 - 6
Maryland International '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 4
Baltimore Celtic
8 - 0
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 4
Baltimore Bays Revolution
4 - 3
Catonsville Cobras 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Feb 5
FCI Pumas
2 - 7
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Feb 5
Soccerdome FC '07
7 - 1
Coppermine SC U9
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Feb 5
A3 Blues
3 - 2
MFC Brasil Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular