Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 3
FSC Revolution
6 - 4
A3 White '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 3
Laurel United
3 - 4
SAC Tiger Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 3
Pipeline Gold
4 - 2
Waldorf SC '05 Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 3
IFK Blues '05
6 - 5
Select Blue Harden
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 10
Laurel United
2 - 6
Real Glen Burnie
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 10
IFK Blues '05
4 - 0
SAC Tiger Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 10
Pipeline Gold
3 - 2
White Falcons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 10
A3 White '05
4 - 10
Waldorf SC '05 Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Dec 11
FSC Revolution
0 - 4
Select Blue Harden
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 17
Pipeline Gold
0 - 2
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 17
A3 White '05
3 - 3
White Falcons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 7
SAC Tiger Sharks
3 - 4
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 7
Waldorf SC '05 Black
R
IFK Blues '05
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 7
Select Blue Harden
7 - 4
A3 White '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 7
Real Glen Burnie
5 - 5
FSC Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 8
White Falcons
10 - 3
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 14
Laurel United
6 - 5
FSC Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 14
Waldorf SC '05 Black
2 - 3
Select Blue Harden
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 14
White Falcons
4 - 2
IFK Blues '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 14
SAC Tiger Sharks
2 - 4
A3 White '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 14
Real Glen Burnie
9 - 3
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Mon-Jan 16
Waldorf SC '05 Black
2 - 5
IFK Blues '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Mon-Jan 16
IFK Blues '05
1 - 0
Real Glen Burnie
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Mon-Jan 16
Select Blue Harden
3 - 3
SAC Tiger Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Mon-Jan 16
FSC Revolution
1 - 1
Waldorf SC '05 Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Mon-Jan 16
Real Glen Burnie
6 - 5
White Falcons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
Real Glen Burnie
9 - 1
A3 White '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
Laurel United
0 - 8
IFK Blues '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
White Falcons
4 - 3
Select Blue Harden
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
SAC Tiger Sharks
1 - 4
Waldorf SC '05 Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 22
Pipeline Gold
2 - 3
FSC Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 28
Select Blue Harden
3 - 5
Real Glen Burnie
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 28
A3 White '05
4 - 2
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 28
Waldorf SC '05 Black
3 - 1
White Falcons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 28
IFK Blues '05
9 - 1
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 29
FSC Revolution
5 - 1
SAC Tiger Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 4
White Falcons
8 - 2
FSC Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 4
A3 White '05
1 - 9
IFK Blues '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 4
Select Blue Harden
6 - 3
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 4
SAC Tiger Sharks
1 - 5
Real Glen Burnie
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 4
Waldorf SC '05 Black
3 - 4
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular