Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 29, 2014
<
January 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League 1st div
Mi Pueblo II
0 - 0
Jaguares FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League 2nd B div
Pasadena
0 - 3
Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League 1st div
Squisitos
3 - 6
Leon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League 1st div
Atletico Madrid
3 - 6
Chelsea Fc
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Boys Div 1
GBSC
4 - 12
Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth HS Boys Div 1
DC Marvel Universe
9 - 1
Park
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U13 Boys East
ASA Juventus Blue
4 - 0
ASA Extreme
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U14 Boys
PSC Raptors
4 - 4
Tigers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Womans 2nd div
Waffle Fries
5 - 2
Bracelona
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Green Shirts
3 - 0
FC Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Gawks
5 - 8
No Hands
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Simply Orange
4 - 5
Comets FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Gunners
3 - 0
Deportivo Xaya
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Thunder
3 - 2
Avalanche
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Combustibles
5 - 4
Guatemala
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Weeners
8 - 1
CSC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Finger Pistols Elite
5 - 4
Lucky Charms FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Los Mismos
7 - 5
CSKA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Moran City FC
9 - 6
Cocoa Lane FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Athletic Saints
3 - 4
Blumpkins FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, January 29, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
SDIII William Wirt Dropping
PGC Premier Field 8
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Winter I Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter I M-F League (No games Thurs.)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter I M-F League (No games Thurs.)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Winter I Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Gym Weight Room
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Medium Field 9
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ryan Parisi Coerver
SD2 Harmans 4v4 Field 6
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5