Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 8, 2014
<
January 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League 2nd B div
Pasadena
3 - 13
PF Changs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League 1st div
Mi Pueblo II
6 - 8
Squisitos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League 1st div
Chelsea Fc
3 - 0
Jaguares FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League 1st div
Atletico Madrid
4 - 14
Leon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U14 Boys
ASA Destiny
1 - 2
HYSL Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth HS Boys Div 1
FC Annapolis
3 - 5
Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U13 Boys West
Tornadoes
2 - 5
ASA Juventus White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U13 Boys West
Catonsville Cobras
7 - 0
SAC Hotspurs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Combustibles
9 - 3
Finger Pistols Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Cocoa Lane FC
6 - 8
Gunners
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo Xaya
2 - 5
Lucky Charms FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Avalanche
8 - 2
CSC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
CSKA
2 - 3
Athletic Saints
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Waffle Fries
12 - 4
Simply Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Los Mismos
5 - 3
Green Shirts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Thunder
6 - 3
Bracelona
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
No Hands
8 - 4
FC Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Weeners
2 - 3
Comets FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Guatemala
3 - 2
Moran City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Blumpkins FC
4 - 10
Gawks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
January 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, January 8, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
SDIII William Wirt Dropping
PGC Premier Field 7
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
SDIII William Wirt Dropping
PGC Premier Field 8
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Winter I Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter I M-F League (No games Thurs.)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter I M-F League (No games Thurs.)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lithicum U7
SD2 Harmans 4v4 Field 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Winter I Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Gym Weight Room
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Medium Field 9
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ryan Parisi Coerver
SD2 Harmans 4v4 Field 6
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5