Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, October 14, 2015
<
October 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League EAST tues-wed
America
0 - 4
Juventus
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League EAST tues-wed
Los Catrachos
5 - 9
Los Galacticos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Womans Open 2nd
Impact
3 - 4
Kicking It
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd
Thunder
8 - 2
Comadres
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Striker Eureka
5 - 4
United FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd
Pumas
4 - 3
Simple Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Real Casual Encounters
2 - 8
Kruger Industrial Smoothing
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd
Waffle Fries
1 - 10
Baltimore United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Venom FC
1 - 4
Toros Neza
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd
Bracelona
5 - 1
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Peten FC
6 - 2
Cocoa Lane FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Glenmont FC
4 - 7
bwaste.com
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
FCJ
2 - 2
Club Deportivo Aguila
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Moran City FC
2 - 2
Blumpkins FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
October 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, October 14, 2015
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5