Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, October 27, 2014
<
October 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League 2nd
International
2 - 7
All-Star
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League 2nd
Cheesecake Factory
11 - 7
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League 2nd
Carrabas
5 - 2
Chevy's Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League 2nd
Atletico Minero
10 - 3
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
G-Force
2 - 3
Pumpkin Eaters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Romano's Rest
10 - 4
Chesepeake FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Iron World
8 - 5
Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Azteca
4 - 7
Dilf's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Scotland 2034
9 - 2
FC Cedarlane
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
HC Turtles
7 - 4
Polar Bears
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Milan
3 - 0
Stuarts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
MRD IFC
3 - 0
MasterCraft
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Yellow
5 - 7
Olive Grove
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
SoccerDogs
3 - 4
Animals
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
October 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Monday, October 27, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDA Clinics FALL - Mon. 6-7pm (5-6y/o)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDIII ACADEMY (3-5 YR OLDS)
PGC Medium Field 9
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Mon Mens Open
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Mon Coed Open
PGC Premier Field 8