Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, November 30, 2010
<
November 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth-Mon-Fri HS Boys 1st Div
Columbia United II
7 - 13
Wilde Like
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth-Mon-Fri HS Boys 1st Div
Meade
6 - 7
Centennial Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth-Mon-Fri HS Girls 1st Div
SR Strikers
2 - 4
SAC Attack
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth-Mon-Fri HS Boys 1st Div
EC Freelancers
6 - 7
Elite ASA Hotspurs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Donkey Punch
4 - 3
M.C. Juventud
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Fuentes Team
3 - 0
Real Cuzcatleco
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel FC
5 - 2
Istanblue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
CD San Salvador
6 - 2
F.C. Clyde's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
UMD FC
4 - 2
Real Annapolis
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Toluca
5 - 6
Real Madrid
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Real Juventud
6 - 5
Ball Fondlers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Jive Turkey
1 - 1
Los Rojos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Drunkard United
4 - 1
Fifers Seafood
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
La Palapa II
1 - 5
Gallos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
San Carlos
1 - 2
Chapines FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Crofton FC
2 - 5
Los Gringos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
November 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Tuesday, November 30, 2010
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Youth Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Youth Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5