Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, November 6, 2014
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
Red
4 - 3
Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
Green
2 - 10
Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
Orange
7 - 2
Silver
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
Blue
3 - 4
Purple
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
America
0 - 0
Elite FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
Black Shirts
6 - 4
The Law
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Fuente's Team
8 - 0
Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
Magpies
5 - 4
Crianza
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Mix FC
4 - 3
Maryland FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
K United
7 - 3
United Colors
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Lab Specimens
4 - 4
The Geri Hat-Tricks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
Fusion FC
7 - 7
Sprezzatura
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Dutch Master
2 - 7
Metapan FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Los Rojos
6 - 3
Good Fellas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
International
5 - 3
Bolas Murchas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
Kisling Tavern
0 - 3
Serafinos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Thursday, November 6, 2014
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII ACADEMY (6-8 YR OLD)
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Thurs Mens >35 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:30 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Thurs Mens >35 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Thurs Mens >35 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5