Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on miércoles, febrero 12, 2014
<
febrero de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth HS Girls Div 2 Winter II
Red Menace
2 - 5
TSC Tormenta
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U14 Girls Winter II
SAC Malibu
0 - 5
Harundale Fury
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U14 Girls Winter II
Dynamite
0 - 7
SAC Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 1st div
No Hands
8 - 8
Athletic Saints
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 1st div
CSKA
4 - 7
Green Shirts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
FC Chelsea
0 - 3
Gawks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Avalanche
3 - 4
Comets FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Blumpkins FC
7 - 5
Los Mismos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Waffle Fries
0 - 3
Weeners
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Lucky Charms FC
2 - 6
Gunners
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Simply Orange
0 - 3
Bracelona
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Cocoa Lane FC
0 - 3
Combustibles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Thunder
0 - 3
CSC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Guatemala
4 - 12
Finger Pistols Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo Xaya
0 - 3
Moran City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
febrero de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on miércoles, febrero 12, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
SDIII William Wirt Dropping
PGC Premier Field 8
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Medium Field 9
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Wed. SD ACADEMY CLINICS (Ages 5-8)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ryan Parisi Coerver
SD2 Harmans 4v4 Field 6
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5