Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 15, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth U09 Boys EAST Winter II
Severna Park Swarm
5 - 5
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U09 Boys EAST Winter II
ASA Dynamos
1 - 4
Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U09 Boys EAST Winter II
Davidsonville Hotspur
5 - 1
ASA United '04
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U10 Boys East Winter II
MFC Tigers
5 - 3
Catonsville Cobras (TS)
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U10 Boys East Winter II
Rangers Black
3 - 5
A3 Ice
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U10 Boys East Winter II
SAC Blue Thunder
6 - 0
FSC Flash Fury
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U09 Boys WEST Winter II
A3 Arsenal
8 - 0
ASA Charm City Jrs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U10 Boys West Winter II
SAC Gladiators
2 - 1
Church of Phillipi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U10 Boys West Winter II
SAC Angry Hornets
3 - 2
SAC Blazing Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U10 Boys West Winter II
TSC Tigre
3 - 6
SAC Blue Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U13 Boys Winter II
Catonsville Cobras
6 - 3
Wild FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U10 Boys West Winter II
Catonsville Cobras (RJ)
2 - 5
LPSC Cannons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U13 Boys Winter II
ASA Juventus White
2 - 2
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U13 Boys Winter II
ASA Juventus Blue
10 - 2
LF United II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U07 Boys 5v5 Winter II
Bulldogs
7 - 1
SAC White Lightning
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth U13 Boys Winter II
CSP
0 - 8
Greenbelt SA Pioneers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U13 Boys Winter II
Crofton Pumas
3 - 11
SAC United Powers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U07 Girls 5v5 Winter II
ASA Pink Dolphins
1 - 4
SAC Green Machine
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth U12 Boys West Winter II
Severn Red Wave
1 - 3
SAC Royal Select
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U12 Boys West Winter II
Catonsville Cyclones
5 - 5
Seahawks White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U07 Girls 5v5 Winter II
SAC Blue Angels
2 - 3
Linthicum SC Girls
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth U12 Boys East Winter II
SAC Black
5 - 3
Seahawks Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U12 Boys West Winter II
ASA Premier Blue
2 - 4
Church of Phillipi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U07 Girls 5v5 Winter II
Red Lava
0 - 7
SAC Fireballs
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth U12 Boys East Winter II
Brooklyn Park Thunder
1 - 7
Pipeline SC Red I
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U12 Boys West Winter II
Baltimore Kickers
7 - 1
United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U07 Boys 5v5 Winter II
White Knights
13 - 5
SDA GREEN
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Chamusqueros
2 - 5
Aguilas de America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Columbia FC
4 - 2
Cruz Azul Junior
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Galacticos
10 - 2
Laurel FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Lone Star
0 - 0
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 1st div
Xelaju
4 - 1
World Xl
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo Estanzuela
5 - 9
Club America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Firpo
3 - 5
CD El Chaquite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 1st div
Deportivo CA
4 - 2
Corinto
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Stripe 3- Sat La Super Liga
CD Once Oriental
3 - 3
Motagua
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Stripe 3- Sat La Super Liga
Santos
3 - 5
Portugal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Stripe 3- Sat La Super Liga
San Antonio
3 - 4
Deportivo San Isidro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Stripe 3- Sat La Super Liga
Racing Club
8 - 0
Chilangos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 2nd div
PDE
9 - 5
FC Intibucano
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Stripe 3- Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Lib FC
7 - 11
San Carlos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, February 15, 2014
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
Youth Winter II Sat/Sun League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
Youth Winter II Sat/Sun League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
Youth Winter II Sat/Sun League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
Youth Winter II Sat/Sun League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Wint. II Soccer Dome Academy Clinics
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth U07 Sat/Sun League - 5v5
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Ricky Tripplet
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed>35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed>35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII La Premier League
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Sat Mens Open il Calcio Serie B
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
8:30 PM
SDI Stripe 3- Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
8:30 PM
SDI Stripe 3- Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Super-A-B
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Super-A-B
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Stripe 3- Sat Mens 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Stripe 3- Sat Mens 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Sat Mens Open Il Calcio Serie A
PGC Premier Field 7