Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 20, 2016
<
febrero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
OBGC Rangers White
8 - 0
SAC Kickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
FSC Fire
1 - 8
LTSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Catonsville Select
0 - 7
SP Hurricanes
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Severna Park United
4 - 2
Baltimore Celtic United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
Fusion
8 - 11
Dreamers Tacoma Park
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SAC Select
7 - 1
Adistars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
DAA Hotspur
7 - 3
SAC Premier Blue U10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
CSA U6
5 - 8
Dreamers Langley
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SAC United White 03/04 McKellar
8 - 0
BHRC Blaze
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Severna Park Venom GU10
6 - 1
SAC Tiger Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
SDA U7 Real
9 - 1
SDA U7 All-Stars
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
South Carroll Yellow Jackets
2 - 10
SAC Angry Hornets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Dreamers Tigre
4 - 2
Team China
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
Blue Fire
1 - 5
SDA U6 Inter
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
SAC United
3 - 2
Davidsonville U10 Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Thunder Chivas
5 - 1
Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Lightning
0 - 6
FSC Predators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
A3 United
4 - 2
Lightning Bolts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Severna Park Premier White
4 - 6
Waldorf SC 05 Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Severna Park Premier Black
2 - 1
Dreamers Juve Laceo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
OBGC Rangers Blue
3 - 6
MD Rush Academy 03
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
PSC Thunder
4 - 1
Columbia Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Takoma Galaxy
3 - 2
Frederick United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Dreamers America
7 - 5
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
A3 Blues
9 - 1
TSC Santos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Cruz Azul
0 - 4
Baltimore Celtic Pride
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Boca Juniors
8 - 0
SAC U12 Legends
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Arsenal SC
1 - 2
Celtic Evolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Santa Elena
6 - 4
La Paz
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Las Vegas
2 - 0
Sula
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
El Salvador
3 - 3
River Plate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
IFK
7 - 2
CF Salvador
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Santos de Brazil
2 - 5
San Pedro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
DMUFC
1 - 1
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Scualos
3 - 5
Atletico
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Manchester United
13 - 5
Club Star
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
The Aguilas
5 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Juventus
1 - 5
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal FC
7 - 5
CD Barrios
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Real Sociedad
10 - 5
Deportivo Quezal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
febrero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on sábado, febrero 20, 2016
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Sat. U7 5v5 League (Sat. 1/23- Sat. 3/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5