Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 24, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League 2nd
Chivas
2 - 7
PF Changs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League 2nd
Chevy's Rest
3 - 5
Cheesecake Factory
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League 2nd
International
9 - 2
Mamma Lucia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League 2nd
DF
2 - 7
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 2 Winter II
SAC United White
2 - 2
TSC Tormenta
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth HS Girls Div 2 Winter II
ASA Angels
3 - 4
Wildcats
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
Catonsville
1 - 5
Lady Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Broadneck BNO
5 - 3
In Transit II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Soccer Dogs
2 - 4
Romano's Rest
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
HC Turtles
2 - 6
Polar Bears
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Next Week
4 - 1
Chesapeake FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Animals
6 - 8
Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Stuarts
2 - 7
Pumkin Eaters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Scotland 2034
10 - 0
MRD IFC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Dilf's
3 - 6
Reno FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Olive Grove
8 - 2
Iron World
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
ASA Shooters
5 - 9
Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Monday, February 24, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDIII Restaurant League
PGC Premier Field 7
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDIII Restaurant League
PGC Premier Field 8
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Gym Weight Room
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Medium Field 9
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mon. SD ACADEMY CLINICS (Ages 8-12)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ryan Parisi Coerver
SD2 Harmans 4v4 Field 6
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Monday Coed Open
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDIII YOUTH CLINIC ACADEMY 4&5 YRS OLD
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens>35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens>35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Monday Men's Open
PGC Premier Field 8
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5