Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 25, 2015
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League WEST
Guadalajara
6 - 4
All-Star
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League WEST
Solano's Pizzeria
5 - 5
Borrussea Dortmund
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth M-F U14 Boys Winter II
Bowie U14
2 - 3
SAC-Meyers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth M-F HS Boys 2nd div Winter II
United Gold
3 - 3
Gunners
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth M-F HS Boys 2nd div Winter II
TFT
1 - 4
Church of Philipi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Kislings Tavern
2 - 4
2 Goals 1 Cup
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Bertamini
4 - 4
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Five Stars
4 - 7
Mar Azul
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Avalanche
4 - 8
Bracelona
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Blumpkins FC
5 - 6
Peten FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Waffle Fries
7 - 0
FC Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Atletico Club FC
0 - 3
Gawks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Thunder
4 - 4
Baltimore United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
FCJ
6 - 3
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Pumas
8 - 7
Simply Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Venom FC
9 - 4
Moran City
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Cocoa Lane FC
6 - 6
Striker Eureka
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, February 25, 2015
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDA U5/6 Training (5:00-6:00pm) 2/11-3/18
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Medium Field 9
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDA U07 Indoor League/[Training (2/4-3/25 6:30-8pm)] Wint. 2
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Co-ed Clinic Wint.II (Wed 8-9pm Beg/Int) (2/11-3/18)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
11:30 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5