Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 26, 2015
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
Blue
4 - 9
Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
Red
6 - 1
Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
Purple
0 - 3
Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
Silver
3 - 7
Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
FC Notty's
4 - 4
Maryland FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
Black Shirts
8 - 6
Crianza
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Fuente's Team
5 - 2
Cska
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
Magpies
1 - 8
Sprezzatura
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
CSSM Soccer Academy
2 - 5
United FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Dutch Master
2 - 4
Bolas Murchas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
The Law
3 - 6
Fusion FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Lab Specimens
6 - 7
Los Rojos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
Good Fellas
7 - 5
Serafinos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Ultimate Alliance
10 - 4
The Geri Hat-Tricks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Metapan FC
4 - 2
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II div
United Colors
2 - 6
K United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, February 26, 2015
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII ACADEMY (6-8 YR OLD)
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDA U9 Indoor League/Training (CLOSED for current players only)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI FMSL Co-Rec Winter II
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI FMSL Co-Rec Winter II
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
6:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Thurs Mens >35 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:30 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Thurs Mens >35 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Thurs Mens >35 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5