Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 28, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
ASA Attack White
5 - 3
Severn Roadrunners
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
U18 Strikers
0 - 5
ASA Attack Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U14 Girls Winter II
SAC Malibu
0 - 7
SAC Cosmos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U14 Girls Winter II
SAC Thunder
1 - 2
SAC Scorpions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Friday Moms - Division 1
Terminators - black
1 - 7
Hodge Podge - gray
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Friday Moms - Division 2
Freestate Mamas - white
6 - 3
OLSC - pink
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Friday Moms - Division 1
Lighting- Black
6 - 1
Lady Ballers - green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Friday Moms - Division 2
Infernos - red
0 - 5
SoHo - sky blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Friday Moms - Division 1
Comets - neon green
3 - 3
Blue Moons - blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Friday Moms - Division 2
Crossfire - neon orange
6 - 2
Juice - purple
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Friday Moms - Division 1
Union Azteca
5 - 5
Shooters - lt blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Friday Moms - Division 2
FH United - purple
1 - 0
Tequila Shots - yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, February 28, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Drop In
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Medium Field 9
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Fri Megamart Super League
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII Friday Men's Open Champions League A
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI & SDII Fri Moms
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI & SDII Fri Moms
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI & SDII Fri Moms
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDI & SDII Fri Moms
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Friday Men's Open Champion League Group B
PGC Premier Field 8
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
BKB Drop in
PGC Basketball Sport Court
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Drop In
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1