Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 5, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League WEST
Squisitos
6 - 7
Mi Pueblo II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League 2nd
PF Changs
13 - 3
Erellano
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League WEST
Leon
8 - 2
Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League WEST
Chelsea FC
7 - 3
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
ASA Attack Blue
8 - 3
Severn Roadrunners
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
SAC Warriors
3 - 4
Lady Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
ASA Attack White
3 - 0
Laurel Tornadoes
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Lucky Charms FC
2 - 4
Combustibles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Thunder
8 - 2
Simply Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Cocoa Lane FC
5 - 10
Finger Pistols Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Bracelona
4 - 3
CSC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Blumpkins FC
3 - 6
Green Shirts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Avalanche
3 - 6
Waffle Fries
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
FC Chelsea
3 - 9
Los Mismos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Weeners
4 - 0
Comets FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Gawks
10 - 6
Athletic Saints
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo Xaya
6 - 10
Guatemala
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
No Hands
8 - 6
CSKA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Gunners
4 - 5
Moran City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, February 5, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
SDIII William Wirt Dropping
PGC Premier Field 8
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Gym Weight Room
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Medium Field 9
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Wed. SD ACADEMY CLINICS (Ages 5-8)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ryan Parisi Coerver
SD2 Harmans 4v4 Field 6
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5