Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 9, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth U09 Boys EAST Winter II
Takoma Galaxy
2 - 4
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U12 Boys West Winter II
SAC Royal Select
1 - 5
Peninsula Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U09 Boys EAST Winter II
Severna Park Swarm
2 - 6
Davidsonville Hotspur
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U09 Boys WEST Winter II
SAC Blue Blasters
5 - 2
SAC U8 Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U09 Boys EAST Winter II
Friends United
1 - 1
LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U10 Boys East Winter II
Baltimore Celtic Diablo
3 - 4
A3 Ice
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U07 Boys 5v5 Winter II
SAC Maroon
2 - 10
SDA United I (Black)
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth U09 Boys WEST Winter II
SAC Arsenal
3 - 0
A3 Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U09 Boys WEST Winter II
U8 MFC United
0 - 3
ASA Charm City Jrs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U07 Girls 5v5 Winter II
ASA Pink Dolphins
6 - 1
Linthicum SC Girls
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Sun Coed 2nd div
Grosos
5 - 4
United FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Slow, Fat and Lethargic
0 - 2
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Interpunk
3 - 5
Green Hornets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th United
Triple B
3 - 6
Nerfherders
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th United
Ken and His Barbies
5 - 5
The Raiders
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Mad Cow
6 - 3
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
Strictly Platonic
6 - 5
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Blue Wings
7 - 4
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th United
Chemos
2 - 3
Nobles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th United
Window Lickers
2 - 6
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Java Jaguars
3 - 9
Union Azteca
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Course
5 - 4
Jay's Crew
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th Eagles
The Bahnchods
2 - 4
Turcos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, February 9, 2014
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
Youth Winter II Sat/Sun League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
Youth Winter II Sat/Sun League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
Youth Winter II Sat/Sun League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
Youth Winter II Sat/Sun League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 PM
2:30 PM
Blue Flames
SD2 Harmans 4v4 Field 6
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
SDIII High School League
PGC Premier Field 7
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Youth U07 Sat/Sun League - 5v5
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
10:30 PM
SDIII Sun Men's Open Gold div
PGC Premier Field 7
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
10:30 PM
SDIII Sun Women Beginners League
PGC Premier Field 8
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5