Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on jueves, marzo 20, 2014
<
marzo de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Fort Meade Coed
Orange
8 - 0
Silver
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Fort Meade Coed
Green
2 - 1
Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Fort Meade Coed
Red
1 - 1
Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Fort Meade Coed
Purple
3 - 5
Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I
Dutchmasters
8 - 2
Black Knights
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II
Lab Specimens
6 - 1
Fusion FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I
Crianza
3 - 0
America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II
Black Shirts
1 - 4
Sprezzatura
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Deportivo Sabio
8 - 1
Club Deportivo Agula
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I
FC Legend
1 - 7
Serafinos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Young Stars FC
0 - 0
Patriots II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Bmore Bruisers
9 - 5
Maryland FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Mix FC
7 - 1
New York Cosmos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II
Magpies
8 - 4
Kenny and the Jets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I
IFK
3 - 0
United FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II
Mi Pueblo
9 - 6
Leon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
marzo de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on jueves, marzo 20, 2014
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDIII Youth Clinic Academy 5-8 yrs old
PGC Medium Field 9
6:30 PM
12:00 AM
Thurs Mens >35 1st Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:30 PM
9:30 PM
Thurs Mens >35 2nd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
Thurs Mens >35 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5