Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, March 24, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League 2nd
PF Changs
7 - 5
International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League 2nd
Atletico San Pancho
11 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League 2nd
Cheesecake Factory
3 - 0
DF
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League 2nd
Mamma Lucia
6 - 8
Chivas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
Laurel Tornadoes
0 - 4
ASA Attack White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth HS Girls Div 2 Winter II
Red Menace
4 - 8
SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
Severn Roadrunners
1 - 7
ASA Attack Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Blue
9 - 4
MRD IFC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Olive Grove
5 - 3
Azteca
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Reno FC
5 - 4
Iron World
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
In Transit II
12 - 4
Dilf's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Broadneck BNO
8 - 2
ASA Shooters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Yellow
2 - 1
Next Week
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Pumkin Eaters
11 - 1
Polar Bears
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Animals
6 - 9
Stuarts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Chesapeake FC
3 - 4
Romano's Rest
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Soccer Dogs
5 - 2
Milan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Monday, March 24, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDIII Restaurant League
PGC Premier Field 7
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDIII Restaurant League
PGC Premier Field 8
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mon. SD ACADEMY CLINICS (Ages 8-12)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Mon Coed Open
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDIII YOUTH CLINIC ACADEMY 4&5 YRS OLD
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens>35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens>35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Mon Men's Open
PGC Premier Field 8
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5