Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on martes, marzo 03, 2015
<
marzo de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Restaurant League EAST
Gremio FC
2 - 7
Guadalajara
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League EAST
Patriotas
5 - 4
Los Galacticos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League EAST
Borrusea Dortmund
2 - 4
Los Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth M-F HS Boys 2nd div Winter II
Raiders FC 1
3 - 4
Church of Philipi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth M-F U14 Boys Winter II
ASA Juventus Elite Blue
6 - 1
ASA Juventus Elite White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
Fuentes Team 2
6 - 0
El Bayer
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
FC Home Slice
1 - 2
Los Gringos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
Deportivo Limeno
2 - 3
Los Centro Americanos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
Sport Peru
6 - 4
MD Kicks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
Randy Rest
3 - 7
The Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
Columbia FC
4 - 3
Fusion FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Jive Turkeys
2 - 1
Fuentes Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
United FC
16 - 5
The Return of the Behnchods
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
Drunkard United
7 - 1
Real Annapolis
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
Elite FC
10 - 7
FC APL
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Sporting Chavarria
3 - 0
New York Cosmos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
Scaggsville United
3 - 2
Real Sociedad
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
marzo de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on martes, marzo 03, 2015
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII ACADEMY (6-8 YR OLD)
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDA U08 Indoor League/Training
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tue Men's> 33 Group A
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tues Men's> 33 Group B
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDA TUE. 9-11y/o Clinic WINTER 2 (7-8pm)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4