Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, May 8, 2016
<
May 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Pink Panthers
2 - 0
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Smashers
0 - 0
R2D4
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
West Penn United
5 - 4
Rice and Beans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
The Magnolia and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Spartan FC
2 - 1
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Strictly Platonic
7 - 3
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
TC Youth
4 - 1
The Coaches
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
1 - 6
Barcelona
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Mad Cow
2 - 3
Nerherders
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Java Jaguars
7 - 11
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Franks and Beans
5 - 4
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Chelsea FC
10 - 4
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
tocarspa.com
6 - 4
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Family Ties
7 - 6
SWIC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
SD Cougars
0 - 3
Triple B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Green Hornets
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Vous Crew
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
May 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, May 8, 2016
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th EAGLES
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th UNITED
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5