Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, July 24, 2014
<
July 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Sprezzatura
6 - 4
Bolas Murchas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II
Black Shirts
4 - 6
Bayern Munich
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Serafinos
1 - 4
The Geri Hat-Tricks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Patriots II
7 - 3
America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II
Magpies
3 - 1
Intouchables
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Mix FC
4 - 6
Deportivo Sabio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
Lab Specimens
3 - 11
United Colors
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II
Crianza
0 - 3
Fusion FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd I div
The Reds
2 - 5
Metapan FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Thurs Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
4 - 5
United FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Thurs Mens Open 2nd II
Internacional
9 - 2
Kenny and the Jets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
July 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, July 24, 2014
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
SDA Summer Camps July 21-25 (Full Day 9am-4pm) Half Day (AM 9-12pm)(PM 1-4pm)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
SDA Summer Camps July 21-25 (Full Day 9am-4pm) Half Day (AM 9-12pm)(PM 1-4pm)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
SDA Summer Camps July 21-25 (Full Day 9am-4pm) Half Day (AM 9-12pm)(PM 1-4pm)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
High School League Girls
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDIII High School League Boys
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
U6-U8 Indoor 7v7 Summer League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
SDIII Academy 8 & 9 Yrs. Old
PGC Medium Field 9
6:30 PM
12:00 AM
Mens >35 Division 1
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Mens >35 Division 2
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Mens >35 Division 3
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5