Home|Sign In
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div     (April 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Olive Grove 9720411821230.778
Iron Word 9720472621210.778
MRD IFC 9540363915-30.556
Broad Neck BNO 9540313415-30.556
Romano's Rest 9441353613-10.444
Oranges Crush 936033459-120.333
Animals 926134427-80.222
Mastercraft 927032496-170.222

  Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 17   MRD IFC 3 - 0 Olive Grove Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 17   Broad Neck BNO 5 - 4 Iron Word Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 17   Mastercraft 4 - 7 Oranges Crush Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 17   Romano's Rest 5 - 5 Animals Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Animals 8 - 2 MRD IFC Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Romano's Rest 3 - 5 Iron Word Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Olive Grove 8 - 3 Oranges Crush Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Mastercraft 5 - 1 Broad Neck BNO Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 1   Romano's Rest 5 - 3 Mastercraft Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 1   Oranges Crush 2 - 4 MRD IFC Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 1   Animals 2 - 7 Iron Word Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-May 1   Olive Grove 2 - 1 Broad Neck BNO Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 8   Animals 3 - 2 Mastercraft Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 8   Olive Grove 4 - 1 Romano's Rest Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-May 8   Oranges Crush 1 - 4 Broad Neck BNO Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-May 8   Iron Word 6 - 4 MRD IFC Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 15   Iron Word 10 - 4 Mastercraft Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 15   Animals 2 - 4 Olive Grove Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-May 15   Broad Neck BNO 5 - 3 MRD IFC Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 15   Oranges Crush 3 - 4 Romano's Rest Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-May 22   Broad Neck BNO 6 - 5 Romano's Rest Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 22   MRD IFC 3 - 2 Mastercraft Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 22   Oranges Crush 4 - 3 Animals Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-May 22   Iron Word 2 - 4 Olive Grove Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   MRD IFC 2 - 8 Romano's Rest Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   Mastercraft 2 - 10 Olive Grove Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   Broad Neck BNO 5 - 4 Animals Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   Iron Word 7 - 1 Oranges Crush Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   MRD IFC 7 - 4 Animals Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   Olive Grove 6 - 0 Romano's Rest Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular-Semi Final 
Mon-Jun 12   Iron Word 2 - 0 Broad Neck BNO Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular-Semi Final 
Mon-Jun 12   Oranges Crush 6 - 8 Mastercraft Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 19   Animals 3 - 6 Oranges Crush Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 19   Romano's Rest 4 - 2 Mastercraft Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 19   Broad Neck BNO 4 - 8 MRD IFC Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 19   Olive Grove 3 - 4 Iron Word Complete HC Premier Field #2 Regular-FINAL 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 35s
Division: Premier
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/17/2017
End Date: 6/19/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $790.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $200 deposit is required at the time of registration by CC in order to reserve your teams spot in the league.
More Info: 6v6 (5 + Keeper) for adult leagues
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use