Home|Sign In
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F U14 Boys     (November 2016)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F U14 Boys Standings Print

  Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F U14 Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Nov 30   SAC Blue Machine 8 - 0 Broadneck Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 2   Blaze 3 - 4 IFK Blues U14 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 2   Dynastrike 9 - 1 Catonsville Elite Kaler Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 2   Bayern MD- Haller (U13) 9 - 4 BHRC Force Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   Broadneck Strikers 3 - 2 Bayern MD- Haller (U13) Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 6   Dynastrike 2 - 8 SAC Blue Machine Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 6   Catonsville Elite Kaler 0 - 5 Blaze Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 14   Broadneck Strikers 5 - 4 IFK Blues U14 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 16   SAC Blue Machine 7 - 3 Bayern MD- Haller (U13) Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 16   Catonsville Elite Kaler 2 - 2 BHRC Force Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 16   Dynastrike 7 - 3 Blaze Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 21   IFK Blues U14 9 - 3 BHRC Force Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Blaze 3 - 7 SAC Blue Machine Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 3   Bayern MD- Haller (U13) 1 - 6 Catonsville Elite Kaler Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 3   IFK Blues U14 0 - 8 Dynastrike Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 4   BHRC Force 3 - 5 Broadneck Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Broadneck Strikers 6 - 8 Dynastrike Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 13   Bayern MD- Haller (U13) 3 - 7 Blaze Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 13   BHRC Force 4 - 12 SAC Blue Machine Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 13   IFK Blues U14 6 - 1 Catonsville Elite Kaler Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   Broadneck Strikers 2 - 7 SAC Blue Machine Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 17   BHRC Force 1 - 8 Bayern MD- Haller (U13) Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 17   Catonsville Elite Kaler 7 - 5 Dynastrike Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 20   IFK Blues U14 0 - 0 Blaze Complete SD2 Premier Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Catonsville Elite Kaler 0 - 2 Broadneck Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 24   Blaze 10 - 2 BHRC Force Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 24   SAC Blue Machine 10 - 3 IFK Blues U14 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 24   Dynastrike 6 - 4 Bayern MD- Haller (U13) Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 1   Blaze 8 - 3 Broadneck Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 3   Bayern MD- Haller (U13) 3 - 4 IFK Blues U14 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 3   BHRC Force 2 - 6 Dynastrike Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 3   SAC Blue Machine 8 - 0 Catonsville Elite Kaler Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Premier
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2016
End Date: 2/3/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $810.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $200 deposit is required at the time of registration by CC in order to reserve your teams spot in the league.
More Info: 6v6 (5 + Keeper) for adult leagues
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use