Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
A3 Spurs Blue
2 - 5
BRAUSA 06 Team 1
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
SAC United White 2006
1 - 3
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
Baltimore Celtic Christos
1 - 8
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
A3 Spurs White
2 - 10
SDFC 2006 I
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 9
BRAUSA 06 Team 1
8 - 2
A3 Spurs Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 9
Ramos Football Club
1 - 2
Baltimore Celtic Christos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 9
SDFC 2006 I
3 - 4
A3 Spurs White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sun-Feb 10
United Rangers
2 - 0
Baltimore Celtic Christos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sun-Feb 10
Ramos Football Club
1 - 3
SAC United White 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 16
A3 Spurs White
1 - 9
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 16
SDFC 2006 I
3 - 2
BRAUSA 06 Team 1
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 16
A3 Spurs Blue
0 - 7
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 16
Baltimore Celtic Christos
3 - 6
SAC United White 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Mon-Feb 18
SAC United White 2006
5 - 4
SDFC 2006 I
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 23
SDFC 2006 I
4 - 3
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Feb 23
BRAUSA 06 Team 1
2 - 5
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sun-Feb 24
A3 Spurs White
2 - 9
SAC United White 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sun-Feb 24
A3 Spurs Blue
1 - 9
Baltimore Celtic Christos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 2
SDFC 2006 I
2 - 2
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 2
BRAUSA 06 Team 1
5 - 1
Baltimore Celtic Christos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 2
United Rangers
2 - 4
SAC United White 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 2
A3 Spurs White
3 - 1
A3 Spurs Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sun-Mar 3
SAC United White 2006
5 - 4
BRAUSA 06 Team 1
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sun-Mar 10
United Rangers
3 - (Forfeit) 0
A3 Spurs Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 16
Baltimore Celtic Christos
3 - 4
SDFC 2006 I
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 16
Ramos Football Club
3 - (Forfeit) 0
A3 Spurs White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 16
SAC United White 2006
7 - 0
A3 Spurs Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 16
United Rangers
6 - 4
BRAUSA 06 Team 1
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 23
BRAUSA 06 Team 1
9 - 1
A3 Spurs White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 23
A3 Spurs Blue
3 - 4
SDFC 2006 I
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sat-Mar 23
Ramos Football Club
2 - 4
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Sun-Mar 24
Baltimore Celtic Christos
2 - 1
A3 Spurs White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular