Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange
|
2 - 3
|
Darby
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
DAA Gators
|
4 - 5
|
A3 United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
DAA Warriors
|
1 - 7
|
Brasil Friends United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
DAA Hotspur
|
3 - 0
|
Catonsville Cobras
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Baltimore Celtic United
|
5 - 2
|
Darby
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Thunder SC Monaco '05
|
2 - 3
|
Brasil FC '06
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
SP Premier White
|
3 - 5
|
DAA Hotspur
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
SAC RS United '06
|
1 - 8
|
A3 White '05
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Brasil FC '05
|
6 - 2
|
CSA '05
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Severna Park Premier Green
|
3 - 5
|
ASA Vikings 07
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
A3 Maroon '05
|
8 - 0
|
DAA Gators
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Bays Tidal Wave
|
4 - 0
|
SP Premier White
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
ASA Sting '07
|
5 - 2
|
Jesters
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 1st Div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Severna Park Cyclones
|
4 - 7
|
Gladiators
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U14 Boys
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Brooklyn Park Thunder
|
9 - 1
|
Dynastrike
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Catonsville Cyclones
|
1 - 6
|
T4T
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Cougars
|
2 - 4
|
Maryland Rush Nero Blue
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Manchester City FC
|
7 - 1
|
Dilf's
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Romano's Rest
|
5 - 4
|
African Stars
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
In Transit
|
3 - 4
|
Blue
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Next Week
|
1 - 4
|
Olive Grove
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Polar Bears
|
4 - 10
|
Triple Nines
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
HC Turtles
|
4 - 3
|
BTI
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Grateful Dad
|
4 - 0
|
G-Force
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Broad Neck BNO
|
2 - 6
|
MRD IFC
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Pumpkin Eaters
|
6 - 2
|
Iron Word
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Animals
|
2 - 6
|
Mastercraft
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Man Chest Hair United
|
8 - 4
|
Soccer Dogs
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
|
Mon-Feb 20
|
Orange Crush
|
3 - 3
|
Milan
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |