Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, December 17, 2022
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2010 SDFC Elite A
5 - 3
2010 LFCIA Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2010 ASA FC Elite
1 - 4
2010 LFCIA Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2010 FSA Dragons B
8 - 0
2010 GSPAA White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 17
2010 SAC Select Kaplan
0 - 5
2010 SDFC Elite B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 17
2010 Fury FC
2 - 2
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Mustangs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Seahorses
4 - 2
2010 ASA FC Elite 2
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
Sat-Dec 17
2011 Bowie FC
5 - 6
2011 HYS Rampage
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2012 Takoma Dreamers SC
0 - 5
2012 Baltimore Celtic Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2012 SAC Premier Blue
3 - 6
2012 FC USA Blaze
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls
Sat-Dec 17
2009 Centro America FC
1 - 3
2009 HES Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 17
2012 HYS Mayhem
3 - 2
2012 HYS Dragons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 17
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Eagles
6 - 3
2012 FC Brasil Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2009 ASA Attack Blue
5 - 4
2009 Takoma Dreamers SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 17
2009 Academia Glen Burnie Red Flame
4 - 3
2009 FC Brasil Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
Sat-Dec 17
2011 PSC Eagles
4 - 2
2010 JPYO Lady Vipers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
Sat-Dec 17
2010 ASA United Sharks
2 - 5
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
Sat-Dec 17
2010 Schweigman Strikers
4 - 2
2010 ASC Mambas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2012 SAC Premier White
8 - 0
2012 Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 17
2010 LF United
3 - 3
2010 FC Brasil Joga
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2009 ASA Attack White
1 - 4
2009 A3 Aston Villa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
Sat-Dec 17
2009 DMV Gaindes
2 - 3
2009 Takoma Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 17
2010 SAC Select Marc
3 - 3
2011 Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 17
2009 LF United
4 - 4
2009 LFYAA Aviators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Sat-Dec 17
Real MD
11 - 3
Los Aleros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Sat-Dec 17
San Isidro
10 - 8
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 17
Internacional
3 - 1
Atletico Marte
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Sat-Dec 17
Los Guerreros Z
4 - 1
Los Santos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Sat-Dec 17
River Plate
3 - 2
Insufribles 1202
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Sat-Dec 17
Deportivo San Pedro
3 - 1
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Sat-Dec 17
Los Custom
3 - 2
Chile verde
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 17
Real Madrid FC
0 - 3
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Sat-Dec 17
Berlin FC
2 - 3
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 17
Ajax FC
3 - 4
Youngblood
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Sat-Dec 17
Alianza FC
5 - 2
Atletico Los Leones
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 17
Arsenal FC
0 - 3
Atletico Barrio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Sat-Dec 17
Xolos
v
GTO F.C
Result Pending
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular