Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2007 Maryland International
7 - 2
2007 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
2007 Ellicott City Black
1 - 4
2008 Baltimore Union Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2007 HES United
1 - 8
2007 Celtic South Admirals
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
ESSA 2009
5 - 2
Pipeline 2009 Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
2007 CSA Flames
4 - 3
2008 Baltimore Union Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2007 MSA Lightning
3 - 8
2007 Annapolis City Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
2008 ESSA
0 - 6
2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2007 Blue Jays
2 - 0
2007 BSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks
6 - 3
2007 SST
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2008 HES Vipers
3 - 3
2008 Severna Park Premiere White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (SD1) (Sat) (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League 2013/'12
Sat-Feb 1
2012 MD United U8 Jr Academy
7 - 5
2012 Coppermine SC Hanzelka 2
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
2008 Severna Park Tsunami
2 - 5
2008 CSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2007 FCI Pumas
7 - 2
2007 A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (SD1) (Sat) (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League 2013/'12
Sat-Feb 1
2013 Coppermine SC Bulls 1
4 - 3
2012 Coppermine SC Hanzelka 1
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2007 Ball for Vision
2 - 6
2007 Laurel Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
Academia Glen Burnie
1 - 5
FC USA Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2007 Red Storm
1 - 1
2007 HES Piranhas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2007 SAC Phoenix
4 - 7
2007 Maryland City Mustangs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
2008 A3 Liverpool
3 - 0
2008 FCI Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2006 Grey Grass
5 - 0
2007 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
SDFC 2009
3 - 1
FC USA Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
Linthicum Ferndale
12 - 2
Arden
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
Catonsville Cobras Blue
1 - 2
Pipeline 2009 Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2007 Academia Glen Burnie
8 - 1
2007 CAA Legacy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
Atletico Laurel
6 - 3
Manchester United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
Las Rocas
0 - 4
Atletico Marte
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
Joateca
4 - 4
East Coast FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 1
Real Espana
6 - 3
River Plate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
CD Honduritas
7 - 0
Baltimore FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
Liver Pool
3 - 1
PSG
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 1
Internacional
1 - 8
Leon FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
LG FC
5 - 6
Atletico Barrio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 1
Arsenal FC
3 - 7
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
San Coco
4 - 1
Intipuca City
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
Merengues
4 - 8
Oxelotlan FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 1
Los Ranchos
5 - 4
Nacional Ladera
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
Ajax FC
3 - 3
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
Barrios FC
2 - 3
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular