Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 21, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
Ramos Football Club
2 - 2
Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
Real Glen Burnie
9 - 1
A3 White '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
DAA Hotspur
0 - 6
CSA Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
Pipeline Red Yianni
3 - 5
Pipeline Black Pete
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Jan 21
SAC Plus
3 - 0
Coppermine SC Miners
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
Soccerdome FC '06
2 - 5
Baltimore Bays Extreme
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
Laurel United
0 - 8
IFK Blues '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Jan 21
SAC Blast
4 - 5
SAC United
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
MFC Brasil Friends United
3 - 7
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
Coppermine SC U9
1 - 9
Catonsville Cobras 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Jan 21
Coppermine SC '10
3 - 6
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
Pipeline Black Pete
1 - 1
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
United Rangers
7 - 7
Pipeline Red Sarioglou
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Jan 21
EFC 2010
1 - 9
Cheatah
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
White Falcons
4 - 3
Select Blue Harden
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
Catonsville Cobras
1 - 2
A3 Maroon '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
Pipeline Red
2 - 6
BRAUSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
FCI Pumas
3 - 1
Baltimore Bays Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
Soccerdome FC '07
1 - 4
Maryland International '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
Pipeline Red
4 - 9
A3 Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
ASA Warriors '06
0 - 8
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
White Lightning (SAC)
1 - 5
Laurel United U10B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
SAC Tiger Sharks
1 - 4
Waldorf SC '05 Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
FSC Phoenix
5 - 3
Baltimore Bays Tidal Wave
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
P.S.C. Thunder
7 - 5
BHRC Comets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 21
Celtic Crew
2 - 4
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 21
SAC Premier Blue
0 - 3
Baltimore Celtic Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
FCI - Atletico
5 - 3
Waldorf SC '05 Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 21
Juventus
4 - 5
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 21
MSY United
6 - 3
CF Salvador
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 21
Real Olimpia
1 - 3
Los Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Jan 21
Leon FC
5 - 5
Platence
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Jan 21
Quetzal
3 - 3
Boom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Jan 21
Chelsea FC
3 - 6
Cuscatleco
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Jan 21
Los Papi Chulos
4 - 1
Los Floros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Jan 21
Deportivo Zacapa
6 - 3
International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Jan 21
Los Scualos
1 - 4
Porto
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Jan 21
Real Espana
3 - 8
CD Dragon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Jan 21
FC Laurel
1 - 5
Atleticos FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 21
Manchester City FC
0 - 3
Chamusqueros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 21
Unstoppable FC
7 - 6
Deportivo Las Cruzitas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular