Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 11, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange
R
ASA Vikings 07
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Mar 11
DAA Gators
0 - 7
SAC United Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange
0 - 3
ASA Vikings 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
Soccerdome FC
8 - 7
FSC Blue Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Mar 11
Jesters
4 - 1
GSP Select Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Mar 11
Brasil FC
12 - 5
Coppermine SC '10
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
Severna Park Avalanche
R
A3 United
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
FCI Pumas
3 - 7
Darby
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Mar 11
Cheatah
5 - 7
EFC 2010
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
Baltimore Celtic Christos '06
P
Baltimore Bays Extreme '06
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
HOCO Chelsea
3 - 4
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Mar 11
Coppermine SC Miners
5 - 7
SAC Plus
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
DAA Hotspur
R
ASA Strikers '05
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
SP Premier Green
1 - 9
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Mar 11
SAC United
6 - 8
SAC Blast
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
Thunder PSG
v
FCI - Atletico (MD)
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
Thunder Cruz Azul
3 - 4
Soccerdome FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Mar 11
Laurel United U12B
R
Brasil FC '06
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Mar 11
ASA Galaxy
7 - 2
A3 White '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Mar 11
SAC Arsenal
1 - 9
Laurel United U10B
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
CC Strikers
2 - 5
BRAUSA 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
Severna Park Premier Green
R
Freedom Storm
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
DAA Lightning
7 - 13
BHRC Comets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Mar 11
DAA White Gators
R
ASA Sting '07
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
FSC Predators
9 - 3
ECSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
Ponce Eagles
P
DAA Gators
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
PSC Crew
2 - 3
Brasil Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
Brasil FC '05
4 - 7
SAC Premier Blue U12
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
A3 Spurs
R
United Rangers
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
Baltimore Celtic United
2 - 5
Baltimore Bays Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Sat-Mar 11
Chelsea FC
3 - 3
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div
Sat-Mar 11
Real Espana
8 - 6
NIKE FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 11
MSY United
12 - 4
Leon FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 11
Barcelona FC
3 - 6
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Sat-Mar 11
Team Laurel
4 - 7
Merenges FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Sat-Mar 11
Los Scualos
6 - 3
La Paz
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular