Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 26, 2022
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
Sat-Mar 26
2008 ROSA Legends Black
0 - 3
2008 ROSA Legends White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14)
Sat-Mar 26
2008 Broadneck Elite Black
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
2008 Broadneck Premier White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14)
Sat-Mar 26
2008 HES Vipers Red
3 - 5
2007 PG Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
Sat-Mar 26
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
0 - 5
2008 Baltimore Bays Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
Sat-Mar 26
2008 DL Sting
1 - 4
2008 Severna Park Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
4 - 4
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 LF United
5 - 3
2009 CCSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14)
Sat-Mar 26
2007 PG Elite
5 - 5
2008 Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
Sat-Mar 26
2008 LF United
2 - 2
2008 CSA Courage
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 HES Gladiators
5 - 0
2009 FC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 MD International
3 - 0
2009 Las Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys
Sat-Mar 26
2014/15 MD International
3 - 0
2014/15 Academia de Glen Burnie Alcones
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
0 - 3
2009 LFCIA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 Severna Park White Storm
2 - 2
2009 Tsunami
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys
Sat-Mar 26
2014/15 Wheaton Lions
0 - 5
2014/15 Dreamers
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 HES Phoenix Black
2 - 2
2009 ROSA Legends
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 26
2010 SAC United Blue
3 - 3
2011 Coppermine Premier II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 Laurel Eagles
4 - 0
2009 Thunder PSV
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 26
2010 Maryland International
2 - 2
2010 MOT FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 26
2010 Pasadena United
4 - 4
2010 Maryland Premiere FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR
Sat-Mar 26
2010 SAC Select Vikings
2 - 3
2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR
Sat-Mar 26
2010 Fletcher's Fury
2 - 1
2010 SAC Select Marc
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR
Sat-Mar 26
2010 SAC Select Nutmeg FC
5 - 3
2010 SDFC Premier
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 26
Atletico Marte
0 - 3
Amanco FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 26
Los Cuervos
2 - 1
Chopped FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 26
Los Guerreros Z
2 - 3
Small Turf
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Mar 26
Portugal FC
4 - 3
Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 26
Brighton FC
5 - 3
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Mar 26
Real Espana
4 - 6
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 26
Internacional
8 - 5
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 26
Gerardo Barrio FC
2 - 11
Liverpool
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 26
Doka
6 - 4
The Warriors INTL
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 26
Deportivo San Pedro
3 - 3
CD Aguila
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Mar 26
NorthWestern FC
4 - 7
Sal y Mar
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular