Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 5, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls Gold
Sun-Mar 5
2011 TSC Dynamo
0 - 1
2011 BSC KQ White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls Gold
Sun-Mar 5
2011 BSC KQ Black
7 - 1
2011 Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Gold
Sun-Mar 5
2010 LTSC Green
2 - 5
2010 Berwyn Heights Wolfpack
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Mar 5
2010 Maryland International
8 - 0
2010 FCI Soccer Academy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
2010 CFT Strikers
6 - 0
2010 ASC Mambas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div
Sun-Mar 5
Window Lickers
5 - 6
FC Warriors
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed Open 1st div
Sun-Mar 5
Guarani
3 - 4
Trivets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Sun-Mar 5
Aerials
1 - 6
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed Open 2nd div
Sun-Mar 5
Galácticos FC
2 - 6
Gto FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed Open 2nd div
Sun-Mar 5
Honduras
4 - 4
Peak Performers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Sun-Mar 5
JMJ FC
3 - 2
Wild Whales
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div
Sun-Mar 5
TC
7 - 1
410 FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed Open 1st div
Sun-Mar 5
Strikers
4 - 3
The Comeback
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Sun-Mar 5
Pink Panthers
7 - 7
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Sun-Mar 5
About to Get Messi
2 - 5
Guate FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed Open 2nd div
Sun-Mar 5
Jigglypuffs
6 - 3
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed Open 2nd div
Sun-Mar 5
Alpha FC
3 - 4
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sun Coed Open 1st div
Sun-Mar 5
Bishop Sycamore
12 - 6
Spartan FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div
Sun-Mar 5
Three Left Feet
5 - 2
No Mercy FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular