Send To Printer
Wed Mens Open 3rd div Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 12
Elite Crema U FC
4 - 4
Accent FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 12
Atlas
3 - 2
Guate FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 12
Santiagueno FC
3 - 6
Atletico Balboa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 12
K United
8 - 6
Taqueria al Lado
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 19
Guate FC
4 - 5
K United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 19
Atlas
7 - 3
Accent FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 19
Santiagueno FC
2 - 2
Elite Crema U FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 19
Taqueria al Lado
2 - 1
Atletico Balboa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 26
Guate FC
7 - 2
Accent FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 26
Atletico Balboa
1 - 6
K United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 26
Atlas
2 - 5
Santiagueno FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Jul 26
Taqueria al Lado
2 - 3
Elite Crema U FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 2
Accent FC
3 - 10
K United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 2
Atletico Balboa
4 - 7
Elite Crema U FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 2
Guate FC
3 - 6
Santiagueno FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 2
Taqueria al Lado
5 - 3
Atlas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 9
Atletico Balboa
5 - 4
Atlas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 9
Elite Crema U FC
0 - 0
K United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 9
Accent FC
4 - 4
Santiagueno FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 9
Guate FC
4 - 7
Taqueria al Lado
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 16
Elite Crema U FC
3 - 12
Atlas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 16
Atletico Balboa
6 - 4
Guate FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 16
K United
8 - 4
Santiagueno FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 16
Accent FC
4 - 6
Taqueria al Lado
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 23
Accent FC
0 - 3
Atletico Balboa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 23
Elite Crema U FC
8 - 8
Guate FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 23
K United
6 - 6
Atlas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 23
Santiagueno FC
8 - 3
Taqueria al Lado
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 30
Elite Crema U FC
3 - 9
Guate FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 30
Atlas
11 - 5
Accent FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 30
K United
4 - 1
Santiagueno FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Aug 30
Taqueria al Lado
4 - 7
Atletico Balboa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Sep 6
K United
6 - 5
Atletico Balboa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-FINAL
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Sep 6
Atlas
0 - 3
Guate FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Sep 6
Elite Crema U FC
5 - 3
Accent FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Wed-Sep 6
Santiagueno FC
0 - 3
Taqueria al Lado
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular