Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD Schedule
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Mon-Nov 23
|
Church of Philippi
|
3 - 6
|
A3 Blues
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Mon-Nov 23
|
Catonsville Cobras Too
|
7 - 6
|
SEABears
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Tue-Nov 24
|
Catonsville Cobras
|
4 - 9
|
Los Hombres
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Wed-Dec 2
|
Los Hombres
|
8 - 2
|
Catonsville Cobras Too
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Wed-Dec 2
|
SEABears
|
1 - 1
|
A3 Blues
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Fri-Dec 4
|
Catonsville Cobras
|
7 - 1
|
Church of Philippi
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Mon-Dec 7
|
SEABears
|
5 - 7
|
Church of Philippi
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Mon-Dec 7
|
Catonsville Cobras
|
6 - 5
|
Catonsville Cobras Too
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Tue-Dec 8
|
A3 Blues
|
2 - 5
|
Los Hombres
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Wed-Dec 16
|
Catonsville Cobras
|
2 - 8
|
SEABears
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Wed-Dec 16
|
Church of Philippi
|
1 - 9
|
Los Hombres
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Fri-Dec 18
|
Catonsville Cobras Too
|
2 - 4
|
A3 Blues
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Mon-Jan 4
|
Church of Philippi
|
5 - 7
|
Catonsville Cobras
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Mon-Jan 4
|
Los Hombres
|
7 - 3
|
Catonsville Cobras Too
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Tue-Jan 5
|
A3 Blues
|
0 - 3
|
SEABears
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Wed-Jan 13
|
Catonsville Cobras Too
|
4 - 4
|
Catonsville Cobras
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Wed-Jan 13
|
Church of Philippi
|
4 - 3
|
SEABears
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Fri-Jan 15
|
Los Hombres
|
7 - 2
|
A3 Blues
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Mon-Jan 18
|
A3 Blues
|
8 - 2
|
Catonsville Cobras
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Mon-Jan 18
|
SEABears
|
6 - 5
|
Los Hombres
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Tue-Jan 19
|
Catonsville Cobras Too
|
5 - 7
|
Church of Philippi
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Wed-Jan 27
|
SEABears
|
5 - 5
|
Catonsville Cobras Too
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Wed-Jan 27
|
A3 Blues
|
2 - 4
|
Church of Philippi
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
|
Fri-Jan 29
|
Los Hombres
|
9 - 5
|
Catonsville Cobras
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
|