Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 2
Pipeline Red
6 - 4
Southeast Soccer Club
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 2
Ellicott City 7's
8 - 0
Academia Glen Burnie '08
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Dec 3
Ironmen
0 - 8
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 9
Southeast Soccer Club
7 - 0
Academia Glen Burnie '08
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 9
Ironmen
0 - 8
FC United 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 9
PSC Cobras
2 - 7
Ellicott City 7's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Dec 10
Catonsville Elite
2 - 3
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 16
Ironmen
1 - 7
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 16
FC United 07
4 - 3
Ellicott City 7's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 16
PSC Cobras
3 - 10
Southeast Soccer Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Dec 17
Catonsville Elite
4 - 2
Academia Glen Burnie '08
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 6
Pipeline Red
4 - 5
FC United 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 6
Academia Glen Burnie '08
5 - 1
PSC Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 7
Southeast Soccer Club
8 - 0
Ironmen
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 7
Ellicott City 7's
1 - 2
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 13
Ellicott City 7's
7 - 4
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 13
Academia Glen Burnie '08
3 - 9
FC United 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 13
PSC Cobras
8 - 4
Ironmen
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 14
Southeast Soccer Club
1 - 6
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Mon-Jan 15
FC United 07
3 - 2
PSC Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 20
PSC Cobras
0 - 7
FC United 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 21
Catonsville Elite
8 - 0
Ironmen
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 21
Southeast Soccer Club
4 - 1
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 21
Academia Glen Burnie '08
4 - 2
Ellicott City 7's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 27
FC United 07
1 - 1
Southeast Soccer Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 27
Ironmen
1 - 9
Ellicott City 7's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Jan 27
Pipeline Red
4 - 9
Academia Glen Burnie '08
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 28
Catonsville Elite
7 - 1
PSC Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 3
Pipeline Red
3 - 2
PSC Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 3
Ellicott City 7's
1 - 2
Southeast Soccer Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 3
Academia Glen Burnie '08
1 - 2
Ironmen
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Feb 4
FC United 07
0 - 3
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular