Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Nov 21
DAA Gators Green 2006
2 - 3
ECSC U10 Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 5
ECSC U10 Black
4 - 2
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 5
DAA Gators Green 2006
5 - 4
Takoma United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 5
Catonsville Cobras A
1 - 3
Dreamers Tigres
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 5
Arsenal SC
7 - 5
The Incredibles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 12
Takoma United Black
3 - 9
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 13
ECSC U10 Black
2 - 3
Catonsville Cobras A
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 13
Arsenal SC
0 - 6
Dreamers Tigres
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 13
DAA Gators Green 2006
9 - 3
The Incredibles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 19
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
4 - 3
DAA Gators Green 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 19
The Incredibles
2 - 6
Dreamers Tigres
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 19
Takoma United Black
1 - 4
Catonsville Cobras A
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 20
Arsenal SC
0 - 6
ECSC U10 Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 20
The Incredibles
7 - 4
Takoma United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 3
Dreamers Tigres
2 - 6
ECSC U10 Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 3
Catonsville Cobras A
2 - 2
DAA Gators Green 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 9
Dreamers Tigres
0 - 3
Takoma United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 9
ECSC U10 Black
1 - 2
DAA Gators Green 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 9
Catonsville Cobras A
6 - 3
Arsenal SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 9
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
10 - 2
The Incredibles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 16
Dreamers Tigres
5 - 6
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 17
ECSC U10 Black
3 - 5
Takoma United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 17
DAA Gators Green 2006
5 - 4
Arsenal SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 17
Catonsville Cobras A
6 - 5
The Incredibles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Mon-Jan 18
Takoma United Black
3 - 0
Dreamers Tigres
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Mon-Jan 18
The Incredibles
4 - 8
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Mon-Jan 18
Arsenal SC
3 - 4
Catonsville Cobras A
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 23
Takoma United Black
0 - 0
Arsenal SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Mon-Feb 15
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
3 - 0
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Mon-Feb 15
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
4 - 4
Catonsville Cobras A
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Apr 2
The Incredibles
3 - 0
ECSC U10 Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Apr 2
Dreamers Tigres
v
DAA Gators Green 2006
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular