Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Nov 22
C.C. Force
8 - 0
Pumas Elite FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 6
C.C. Force
4 - 1
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 6
Freedom Revolution
3 - 5
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 6
Arsenal SC
2 - 6
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 6
Baltimore Bays United
4 - 2
MFC Atlético Español
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 6
Pumas Elite FC
5 - 5
A3 Hammers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 12
C.C. Force
2 - 3
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 12
Pumas Elite FC
0 - 7
MFC Atlético Español
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 12
Ramos Football Club
8 - 2
A3 Hammers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 12
Arsenal SC
1 - 7
Baltimore Bays United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 13
Freedom Revolution
1 - 5
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 19
Ramos Football Club
0 - 4
MFC Atlético Español
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 19
Baltimore Bays United
4 - 3
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 20
A3 Hammers
1 - 6
C.C. Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 20
Brasil FC
3 - 4
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 20
Freedom Revolution
0 - 7
Baltimore Bays United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 20
Pumas Elite FC
2 - 2
Arsenal SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 20
Arsenal SC
0 - 3
Freedom Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 2
Brasil FC
7 - 1
Pumas Elite FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 2
MFC Atlético Español
3 - 3
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 2
Dreamers America
2 - 5
Baltimore Bays United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 3
MFC Atlético Español
6 - 2
C.C. Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 3
Ramos Football Club
8 - 2
Freedom Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 3
A3 Hammers
5 - 1
Arsenal SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 9
MFC Atlético Español
5 - 0
Arsenal SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 9
Brasil FC
2 - 4
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 10
A3 Hammers
2 - 10
Freedom Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 10
Dreamers America
9 - 2
Pumas Elite FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 10
Baltimore Bays United
2 - 2
C.C. Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 16
MFC Atlético Español
3 - 4
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 16
Pumas Elite FC
3 - 6
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 16
Arsenal SC
0 - 8
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 16
Baltimore Bays United
6 - 1
A3 Hammers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 17
C.C. Force
5 - 3
Freedom Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Mon-Jan 18
Dreamers America
9 - 1
A3 Hammers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 23
Freedom Revolution
0 - 0
Pumas Elite FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Mon-Feb 15
Brasil FC
2 - 1
Baltimore Bays United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 26
Dreamers America
3 - 0
C.C. Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Apr 2
A3 Hammers
v
MFC Atlético Español
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Apr 2
Ramos Football Club
3 - 0
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular