Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Baltimore Bays Tidal Wave
0 - 2
FSC Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Waldorf SC '05 Orange
7 - 4
FCI - Atletico
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
BRAUSA
4 - 3
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 4
A3 Maroon '05
1 - 6
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
Catonsville Cobras
3 - 2
BRAUSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
FCI - Atletico
6 - 2
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
Baltimore Bays Tidal Wave
3 - 0
A3 Maroon '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 11
FSC Phoenix
3 - 7
Waldorf SC '05 Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 17
FSC Phoenix
3 - 7
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 17
Catonsville Cobras
3 - 6
FCI - Atletico
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 18
A3 Maroon '05
0 - 3
BRAUSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 18
Baltimore Bays Tidal Wave
3 - 2
Waldorf SC '05 Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
BRAUSA
5 - 1
FSC Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
Pipeline Red
2 - 4
Baltimore Bays Tidal Wave
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
Pipeline Red
0 - 6
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
BRAUSA
3 - 5
Waldorf SC '05 Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
Catonsville Cobras
1 - 1
Baltimore Bays Tidal Wave
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
Pipeline Red
4 - 3
A3 Maroon '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 15
FCI - Atletico
4 - 3
Baltimore Bays Tidal Wave
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 15
FCI - Atletico
4 - 3
FSC Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Mon-Jan 16
Waldorf SC '05 Orange
8 - 0
A3 Maroon '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
Catonsville Cobras
1 - 2
A3 Maroon '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
Pipeline Red
2 - 6
BRAUSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
FSC Phoenix
5 - 3
Baltimore Bays Tidal Wave
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
FCI - Atletico
5 - 3
Waldorf SC '05 Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 28
A3 Maroon '05
0 - 8
FCI - Atletico
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 28
Waldorf SC '05 Orange
10 - 2
Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 28
Baltimore Bays Tidal Wave
0 - 2
BRAUSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 29
FSC Phoenix
5 - 4
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 4
A3 Maroon '05
5 - 4
FSC Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 4
Waldorf SC '05 Orange
8 - 3
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sun-Feb 5
BRAUSA
6 - 5
FCI - Atletico
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular