Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 12
2009 Las Aguilas
7 - 0
2009 LFCIA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 12
2009 CCSC Strikers
4 - 2
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 12
2009 FC Strikers
1 - 9
2009 ASA Attack
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 12
2009 HES Gladiators
4 - 3
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 12
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
2 - 7
2009 MD International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 12
2009 Laurel Eagles
3 - 3
2009 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Feb 13
2009 Severna Park Black
0 - 5
2009 Thunder PSV
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 19
2009 Laurel Eagles
P
2009 MD International
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 19
2009 ASA Attack
3 - 7
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 19
2009 HES Gladiators
5 - 2
2009 Thunder PSV
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 19
2009 FC Strikers
0 - 8
2009 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Feb 20
2009 Severna Park Black
0 - 7
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Feb 20
2009 Las Aguilas
8 - 4
2009 CCSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Mon-Feb 21
2009 Severna Park Black
0 - 2
2009 LFCIA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 26
2009 Thunder PSV
1 - 5
2009 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 26
2009 Las Aguilas
6 - 0
2009 ASA Attack
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 26
2009 HES Gladiators
1 - 5
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 26
2009 Laurel Eagles
4 - 3
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Feb 26
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
5 - 0
2009 FC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Feb 27
2009 MD International
8 - 0
2009 Severna Park Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 5
2009 CCSC Strikers
7 - 1
2009 Laurel Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 5
2009 ASA Attack
4 - 1
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 5
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
8 - 0
2009 FC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 5
2009 LF United
3 - 0
2009 Las Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 5
2009 CCSC Strikers
14 - 6
2009 LFCIA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Mar 6
2009 LFCIA
2 - 4
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Mar 6
2009 MD International
6 - 0
2009 HES Gladiators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 12
2009 Thunder PSV
P
2009 MD International
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 12
2009 HES Gladiators
1 - 5
2009 CCSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 12
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
5 - 3
2009 ASA Attack
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 12
2009 LF United
5 - 3
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 12
2009 FC Strikers
1 - 5
2009 Laurel Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 12
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
3 - 3
2009 Las Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Mar 13
2009 LFCIA
4 - 0
2009 HES Gladiators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Mar 13
2009 Severna Park Black
0 - 8
2009 CCSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 19
2009 LF United
5 - 4
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 19
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
0 - 8
2009 Las Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 19
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
6 - 0
2009 Severna Park Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 19
2009 ASA Attack
0 - 1
2009 Laurel Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 19
2009 Thunder PSV
2 - 5
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Mar 20
2009 FC Strikers
0 - 8
2009 MD International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
4 - 4
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 LF United
5 - 3
2009 CCSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 HES Gladiators
5 - 0
2009 FC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 MD International
3 - 0
2009 Las Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
0 - 3
2009 LFCIA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sat-Mar 26
2009 Laurel Eagles
4 - 0
2009 Thunder PSV
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Mar 27
2009 Thunder PSV
3 - 5
2009 LFCIA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
Sun-Mar 27
2009 ASA Attack
7 - 1
2009 Severna Park Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular