Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys Schedule
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Feb 1
|
Pasadena United
|
3 - 8
|
Grey Thunder
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Feb 2
|
Severna Park Arsenal
|
0 - 2
|
ASA Juventus Stars II
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Feb 2
|
SAC Revolution United
|
0 - 3
|
Unstoppable FC2
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Feb 2
|
ASA Juventus Stars I
|
4 - 1
|
A3 Cobras
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Feb 2
|
SAC United White
|
4 - 1
|
Brooklyn Park Lightning
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Wed-Feb 3
|
Blaze
|
4 - 7
|
Cobras Wilhelm
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Feb 8
|
Pasadena United
|
3 - 3
|
Blaze
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Feb 8
|
SAC United White
|
9 - 4
|
Cobras Wilhelm
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Wed-Feb 10
|
Severna Park Arsenal
|
0 - 8
|
A3 Cobras
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Feb 12
|
ASA Juventus Stars I
|
2 - 4
|
Brooklyn Park Lightning
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Feb 12
|
SAC Revolution United
|
4 - 2
|
Grey Thunder
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Feb 12
|
ASA Juventus Stars II
|
0 - 3
|
Unstoppable FC2
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Feb 16
|
ASA Juventus Stars I
|
5 - 1
|
Cobras Wilhelm
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Feb 16
|
ASA Juventus Stars II
|
4 - 9
|
Grey Thunder
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Feb 16
|
SAC Revolution United
|
2 - 2
|
Blaze
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Feb 16
|
SAC United White
|
9 - 1
|
Pasadena United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Wed-Feb 17
|
A3 Cobras
|
1 - 7
|
Brooklyn Park Lightning
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Feb 22
|
Unstoppable FC2
|
3 - 3
|
Grey Thunder
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Wed-Feb 24
|
Severna Park Arsenal
|
1 - 8
|
Brooklyn Park Lightning
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Feb 26
|
Pasadena United
|
2 - 4
|
ASA Juventus Stars I
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Feb 26
|
Cobras Wilhelm
|
3 - 4
|
A3 Cobras
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Feb 26
|
ASA Juventus Stars II
|
4 - 4
|
Blaze
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Feb 29
|
Grey Thunder
|
9 - 2
|
Severna Park Arsenal
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Mar 1
|
ASA Juventus Stars I
|
2 - 3
|
SAC Revolution United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Mar 1
|
Brooklyn Park Lightning
|
9 - 2
|
Cobras Wilhelm
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Mar 1
|
SAC United White
|
11 - 5
|
ASA Juventus Stars II
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Mar 1
|
A3 Cobras
|
2 - 3
|
Pasadena United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Wed-Mar 2
|
Blaze
|
1 - 9
|
Unstoppable FC2
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Mar 7
|
Brooklyn Park Lightning
|
7 - 2
|
Pasadena United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Mar 7
|
ASA Juventus Stars II
|
2 - 6
|
ASA Juventus Stars I
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Wed-Mar 9
|
Grey Thunder
|
5 - 7
|
Blaze
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Mar 11
|
Cobras Wilhelm
|
3 - 0
|
Severna Park Arsenal
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Mar 11
|
A3 Cobras
|
4 - 7
|
SAC Revolution United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Mar 14
|
Blaze
|
5 - 1
|
Severna Park Arsenal
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Mar 15
|
A3 Cobras
|
2 - 6
|
ASA Juventus Stars II
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Mar 15
|
Brooklyn Park Lightning
|
4 - 1
|
SAC Revolution United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Mar 15
|
Cobras Wilhelm
|
3 - 3
|
Pasadena United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Mar 15
|
Unstoppable FC2
|
0 - 5
|
ASA Juventus Stars I
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Wed-Mar 16
|
Grey Thunder
|
6 - 5
|
SAC United White
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Mar 21
|
Brooklyn Park Lightning
|
1 - 4
|
ASA Juventus Stars II
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Mon-Mar 21
|
Grey Thunder
|
4 - 5
|
ASA Juventus Stars I
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Tue-Mar 22
|
SAC Revolution United
|
2 - 2
|
SAC United White
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Wed-Mar 23
|
Pasadena United
|
3 - 0
|
Severna Park Arsenal
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Thu-Mar 24
|
Unstoppable FC2
|
10 - 2
|
SAC United White
|
Complete
|
Harmans Premier Field #5
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Mar 25
|
Unstoppable FC2
|
3 - 0
|
A3 Cobras
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Mar 25
|
Blaze
|
5 - 4
|
SAC United White
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Fri-Mar 25
|
Cobras Wilhelm
|
0 - 4
|
SAC Revolution United
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #1
| Regular | |
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
|
Sat-Mar 26
|
Severna Park Arsenal
|
0 - 8
|
Unstoppable FC2
|
Complete
|
Jessup Premier Field #2
| Regular | |
|