Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 30
Severna Park United
6 - 4
Frederick United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 30
Dreamers America
6 - 1
DAA Hotspur
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 30
Takoma Galaxy
5 - 5
SAC Premier Blue U10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 6
Dreamers America
9 - 2
Takoma Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 6
Frederick United
3 - 4
Baltimore Celtic United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 6
SAC Premier Blue U10
6 - 2
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 6
DAA Hotspur
4 - 4
Severna Park United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 13
Brasil FC
4 - 3
Baltimore Celtic United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 13
SAC Premier Blue U10
0 - 7
Frederick United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 13
DAA Hotspur
4 - 5
Baltimore Celtic United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Severna Park United
4 - 2
Baltimore Celtic United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
DAA Hotspur
7 - 3
SAC Premier Blue U10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Takoma Galaxy
3 - 2
Frederick United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 20
Dreamers America
7 - 5
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 27
SAC Premier Blue U10
3 - 10
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 27
Takoma Galaxy
2 - 2
DAA Hotspur
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 27
Brasil FC
2 - 6
Frederick United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 27
Severna Park United
5 - 1
SAC Premier Blue U10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 27
Baltimore Celtic United
8 - 1
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
Baltimore Celtic United
7 - 3
SAC Premier Blue U10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
Brasil FC
4 - 5
DAA Hotspur
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
Frederick United
1 - 3
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
Frederick United
5 - 3
DAA Hotspur
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
Severna Park United
7 - 1
Takoma Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 19
Baltimore Celtic United
7 - 1
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 19
Brasil FC
1 - 9
Severna Park United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 19
SAC Premier Blue U10
1 - 8
Takoma Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 19
DAA Hotspur
1 - 7
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 20
Baltimore Celtic United
v
Takoma Galaxy
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 26
Frederick United
6 - 5
Severna Park United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 26
Dreamers America
3 - 4
Severna Park United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 26
Takoma Galaxy
2 - 1
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular