Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, January 12, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 Brasil FC 2 - 5 2007 Maryland International Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER FC USA Red 3 - 0 MIX Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD FC USA Blue 2 - 1 ESSA 2009 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Pipeline 2009 Red 1 - 3 Juventus Elite Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER 2008 Severna Park Premiere White 0 - 5 2008 Catonsville Cobras Gold Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 Academia Glen Burnie 4 - 3 2007 Red Storm Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div United SWIC 4 - 5 Pink Panthers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div United Net Six and Chill (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Aerials Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div Divide By Zero 3 - 0 Jigglypuffs Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles Trivets 4 - 4 Java Jaguars Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 3rd div Nakama 12 - 4 Honduras Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div Coastline 2 - 3 Over Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 3rd div Eightville FC 2 - 5 Cowabunga Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div The DP 6 - 4 Buena Vista Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Blue Wings 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div United Cheek Finessers 6 - 3 Savage Spirit Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles Smashers 7 - 4 About to Get Messi Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles R2D4 3 - 2 Strictly Platonic Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Victoria FC (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Uptempo Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Sunday, January 12, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM3:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Premier Field 2
1:00 PM3:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
3:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd div SD1 Premier Field 2
4:00 PM10:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 5
4:00 PM10:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 4
5:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd div SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
8:00 PM10:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div EaglesSD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use