Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 12, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
2007 Brasil FC
2 - 5
2007 Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
FC USA Red
3 - 0
MIX
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Pipeline 2009 Red
1 - 3
Juventus Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
FC USA Blue
2 - 1
ESSA 2009
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
2007 Academia Glen Burnie
4 - 3
2007 Red Storm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
2008 Severna Park Premiere White
0 - 5
2008 Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
SWIC
4 - 5
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Net Six and Chill
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Aerials
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Trivets
4 - 4
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Divide By Zero
3 - 0
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Coastline
2 - 3
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
12 - 4
Honduras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
The DP
6 - 4
Buena Vista
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Eightville FC
2 - 5
Cowabunga
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Cheek Finessers
6 - 3
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Wings
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
R2D4
3 - 2
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Smashers
7 - 4
About to Get Messi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Victoria FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Uptempo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, January 12, 2020
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1