Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) (SD1) (M-F) 2006 Boys GOLD MG United 0 - 3 FCI Rangers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) (SD1) (M-F) 2006 Boys SILVER HES Sting 4 - 6 PSC Dynasty Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) (SD1) (M-F) 2006 Boys SILVER SDFC 2006 Team II 1 - 3 CSC Bulldogs 2 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) (SD1) (M-F) HS Boys D2 SILVER 2004 Boca Jrs 8 - 1 MSA Bulls Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Wed Mens Open 2nd div Victoria FC 11 - 5 Atletico San Pancho Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Wed Mens Open 3rd div San Lorenzo 9 - 5 Laurel FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Wed Womans Open 2nd div CDCA 1 - 6 Waffle Fries Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Wed Mens Open 3rd div Son of Pitches 2 - 9 Peten FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Wed Womans Open 2nd div Pumas 13 - 1 Las Galacticas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Wed Mens Open 3rd div Napoli 5 - 2 STPD. FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Wed Womans Open 2nd div Mix Team 0 - 9 Bracelona Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Wed Mens Open 2nd div Galaxy FC 0 - 4 Olimpia FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Wed Mens Open 2nd div Los Gringos 4 - 4 South Laurel F.C. Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Wed Mens Open 2nd div Five Star Club 6 - 4 Guate FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Wed Mens Open 3rd div Kruger Industrial Smoothing 4 - 7 Super Chivos Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Wed Mens Open 3rd div Deportivo Columbia FC 1 - 0 CD Laurel Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Wednesday, January 22, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:00 PM7:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Wed 12/2 - Fri 2/7)SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Wed Womans Open 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Wed Mens Open SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
7:00 PM9:00 PMSDII Wed Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
8:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Wed Coed 3rd divSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM10:30 PMSDII Wed Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use