Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Catonsville Cobras 2 - 2 Pipeline 2009 Red Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 Maryland International 4 - 6 2007 A3 United Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Catonsville Cobras Blue 2 - 3 FC USA Red Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 CAA Legacy 6 - 3 2007 SAC Phoenix Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2006 Grey Grass 1 - 2 2007 Blue Jays Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks 3 - 3 2008 Baltimore Union Elite Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Annapolis City Club 9 - 1 2007 Ball for Vision Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 A3 Liverpool 1 - 4 2008 CSA Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE SAC Select 09 8 - 0 Arden Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 Ellicott City Black 0 - 3 2007 CSA Flames Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 FCI Lions 5 - 4 2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 SAC Showcase 2 - 0 2007 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 HES Piranhas 1 - 1 2007 Academia Glen Burnie Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Celtic South Admirals 1 - 7 2007 Academia Glen Burnie Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Pipeline 2009 Gold 0 - 4 Pasadena Prime Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Maryland City Mustangs 3 - 1 2007 MSA Lightning Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 SST 0 - 3 2007 Central Carroll Wildfire Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 ESSA 2 - 1 2008 Severna Park Tsunami Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER MIX 0 - 3 SDFC 2009 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER 2008 Severna Park Premiere White 3 - 0 2008 A3 Leicester City Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Laurel Catrachos 7 - 0 2007 HES United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE HES Titans 1 - 9 Linthicum Ferndale Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Joateca 6 - 11 Manchester United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Nacional Ladera 0 - 3 Leon FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div East Coast FC 4 - 8 Baltimore FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 3 - 5 Liver Pool Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Internacional 1 - 5 Arsenal FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Intipuca City 2 - 3 LG FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Ajax FC 3 - 2 PSG Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Atletico Laurel 7 - 4 San Coco Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 7 - 3 Inter FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Real Espana 1 - 2 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Merengues 3 - 5 Las Rocas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Barrios FC 1 - 3 Oxelotlan FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Los Ranchos 5 - 7 River Plate Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Honduritas 4 - 5 Atletico Barrio Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, January 25, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use