Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 26, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Juventus Elite
3 - 0
FC USA Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
ESSA 2009
3 - 3
Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
2007 United
v
2007 Brasil FC
Result Pending
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
2009 Brasil FC
8 - 0
ASA Attack
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
2007 Red Storm
3 - 0
2007 BSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
2008 Catonsville Cobras Gold
5 - 3
2008 HES Vipers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
R2D4
6 - 4
Eightville FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Aerials
1 - 3
About to Get Messi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Pink Panthers
1 - 5
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Cowabunga
3 - 3
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
8 - 5
Peteneros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Liverpool FC
9 - 4
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
7 - 3
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
SWIC
4 - 9
Aztecas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Jigglypuffs
2 - 6
Nerfherders
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Redbull
4 - 6
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Honduras
4 - 3
Divide By Zero
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Trivets
6 - 0
Contract Killers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Savage Spirit
6 - 10
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Victoria FC
11 - 4
Club Atletico River Plate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, January 26, 2020
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
4:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1