Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 29, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Bays Extreme
3 - 5
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
FSC Phoenix
5 - 4
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Maryland International '06
8 - 4
Pipeline Red Sarioglou
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
FSC Revolution
5 - 1
SAC Tiger Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
PSC Cobras 07
1 - 9
Laurel United U10B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Soccerdome FC '06
6 - 1
Baltimore Bays Legends
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Pipeline Red
3 - 6
FCI Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Shekkis
6 - 0
Kentucky FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Window Lickers
1 - 2
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Galaxy
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Severn Run
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
4 - 7
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Mosh Pit
3 - 7
Victoria FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Pink Panthers
5 - 4
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Triple B
2 - 8
Divide By Zero
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Smashers
1 - 6
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Relegated Again
2 - 5
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Nerherders
7 - 6
Trivits
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
R2D4
3 - 1
SWIC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Strictly Platonic
5 - 5
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Terps
2 - 9
Family Ties
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Wings
4 - 7
The Magnolia and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Aerials
4 - 2
Rice and Beans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Jigglypuffs
4 - 4
Cowabunga
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, January 29, 2017
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
3:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2